ACTIVE LISTINGS
- Coming Soon
$ 478,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,133 SqFt - 1/30 30Offer Show
$ 635,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,795 SqFt - 1/40 40Offer Show
$ 199,900
2 Beds1 Bath860 SqFt - 1/28 28Coming Soon
$ 774,900
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,550 SqFt - 1/6 6Coming Soon
$ 574,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt - Coming Soon
$ 359,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,123 SqFt - 1/20 20Offer Show
$ 399,900
5 Acres - 3DOffer Show
$ 574,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt - 3DOffer Show
$ 464,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,020 SqFt - 3DOffer Show
$ 1,049,900
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,559 SqFt - 3DOffer Show
$ 1,199,900
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,016 SqFt - 1/83 83Offer Show
$ 749,900
6 Beds4 Baths3,978 SqFt - 1/25 25Offer Show
$ 799,900
8 Beds4 Baths3,874 SqFt - 1/25 25Offer Show
$ 799,900
5 Beds2 Baths2,380 SqFt - Pending
$ 650,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,122 SqFt - 3DPending
$ 1,149,900
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,529 SqFt - 3DPending
$ 384,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt - Pending
$ 635,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt - 1/8 8Pending
$ 719,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,100 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 579,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,972 SqFt - 1/30 30Price Dropped by $10K
$ 189,000
1 Bed1 Bath863 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 599,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,753 SqFt - 1/24 24Active
$ 374,900
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,496 SqFt - 1/47 47Active
$ 635,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,946 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 1,299,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,405 SqFt - 1/69 69Active
$ 635,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,795 SqFt - 1/25 25Active
$ 3,999,900
5.84 Acres
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6685 County Road P, Dane, WI 53529
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,768 SqFt
$ 5,550,000 $ 6,500,000 14.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

5946 Sunday Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,269 SqFt
$ 2,317,863 $ 2,317,863
Listed by FSBO Comp

5841 Hunt Club Way, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds6.5 Baths6,594 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 1,900,000
Listed by Sold by REALTOR

6559 Norski Ct, Windsor, WI 53598
Single Family Home
6 Beds7.5 Baths6,528 SqFt
$ 1,668,313 $ 1,668,313
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
2022 Uphoff Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths6,238 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,399,900 7.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
N2377 Rapp Road, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,374 SqFt
$ 1,490,000 $ 1,499,900 0.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

802 Silver Sage Trail, Middleton, WI 53562
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths5,330 SqFt
$ 1,351,000 $ 1,275,000 6.0%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

5211 Lincoln Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,066 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,435,000 5.9%
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate
910 McBride Rd, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,750 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,169,000 11.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
5636 Cottontail Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,177 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,395,000 6.8%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

1648 Bellewood Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,352 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,300,000 1.9%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

1200 Winn Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,457 SqFt
$ 1,264,000 $ 1,274,000 0.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

3389 White Cedar Drive, Verona, WI 53593
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,890 SqFt
$ 1,246,990 $ 1,246,990
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1216 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths5,988 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,049,000 14.4%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

9605 Sandhill Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,900 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 999,900 15.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
5545 Surrey Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,714 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,200,000 4.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

6824 Kopp Road, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,606 SqFt
$ 1,140,166 $ 1,140,166
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

732 Westbridge Tr, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,410 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,049,000 2.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
2411 Gaelic Street, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,373 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,075,000
Listed by John Fontain Realty

2113 Kilkenny Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,396 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,050,000 2.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1002 Water Wheel Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,340 SqFt
$ 1,070,000 $ 1,145,000 6.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4509 Golf Dr, Windsor, WI 53598
Multi-Family
0.39 Acres Lot
$ 1,062,763 $ 1,062,763
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
5654 Cobblestone Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,559 SqFt
$ 1,060,000 $ 924,900 14.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
4349 Eagle Ridge Ln, Windsor, WI 53598
Multi-Family
0.45 Acres Lot
$ 1,058,133 $ 1,058,133
Listed by Sold by REALTOR
W11342 Red Cedar Drive, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,768 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,249,900 16.0%
Listed by First Weber Inc

804 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,973 SqFt
$ 1,028,000 $ 1,049,900 2.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

805 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,052 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,069,000 4.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

2113 Kilkenny Tr, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,108 SqFt
$ 1,022,000 $ 995,000 2.7%
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

6240 Amethyst Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,254 SqFt
$ 1,020,000 $ 994,900 2.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
5942 County Road K, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
6 Beds3.5 Baths4,235 SqFt
$ 1,011,000 $ 999,900 1.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

6826 Karolina Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds5.5 Baths5,620 SqFt
$ 999,999 $ 999,999
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
1202 Thistle Dew Lane, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,697 SqFt
$ 995,000 $ 999,900 0.5%
Listed by Madcityhomes.Com

1728 Alysen Lane, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,380 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 979,900 1.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

800 Lynn Street, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,866 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 999,000 0.9%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

1402 Blue Ridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,346 SqFt
$ 980,000 $ 949,900 3.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1203 Alice Court, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,120 SqFt
$ 980,000 $ 979,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

811 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,488 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 999,900 3.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

817 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,966 SqFt
$ 969,900 $ 969,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4912 Wakanda Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,758 SqFt
$ 965,000 $ 999,000 3.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

733 Westbridge Tr, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,431 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 949,900 1.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

903 Westbridge Court, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,648 SqFt
$ 955,650 $ 949,900 0.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1106 Dolan Avenue, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,855 SqFt
$ 952,500 $ 944,900 0.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1115 Ireland Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,272 SqFt
$ 949,900 $ 949,900
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

829 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,827 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 949,900 1.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1124 Tara Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,664 SqFt
$ 930,778 $ 930,778
Listed by Sold by REALTOR
2428 Kilarney Way, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,370 SqFt
$ 926,833 $ 926,833
Listed by FSBO Comp

8.64 Ac Greenbriar Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
Vacant Land
8.64 Acres
$ 925,000 $ 999,900 7.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
1709 Daily Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,417 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 949,900 2.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

3180 Happy Valley Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,813 SqFt
$ 920,000 $ 939,000 2.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
1014 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,111 SqFt
$ 920,000 $ 920,000
Listed by Sold by REALTOR
6836 Karolina Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 899,900 1.1%
Listed by First Weber Inc
6545 Patton Rd, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,249 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 899,900 0.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
731 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,000 SqFt
$ 902,000 $ 949,900 5.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1109 Reese Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,222 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 900,000
Listed by Sold by REALTOR

6930 Donnybill Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,846 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 799,900 11.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
1203 Water Wheel Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,207 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 899,900 1.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

905 Westbridge Court, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,070 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 899,900 1.7%
Listed by First Weber Inc

1203 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,207 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 850,000 2.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
826 Steven View, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,111 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 869,900
Listed by Madcityhomes.Com
801 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,154 SqFt
$ 860,511 $ 860,511
Listed by FSBO Comp

2513 Dublin Way, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,563 SqFt
$ 859,900 $ 874,900 1.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4604 PLANTATION Court, Middleton, WI 53562
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt
$ 855,000 $ 800,000 6.9%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

823 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597-123
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,571 SqFt
$ 852,998 $ 852,998
Listed by Sanoy Realty

416 Valeria Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
Multi-Family
0.33 Acres Lot
$ 851,500 $ 849,900 0.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
429 Valeria Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
Multi-Family
0.36 Acres Lot
$ 851,500 $ 849,900 0.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
1706 Ashlawn Lane, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,910 SqFt
$ 851,000 $ 849,000 0.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1203 Alice Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,120 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 864,900 1.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
3495 Heatherstone Ridge, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,816 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 850,000
Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

813 Steven View, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,532 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 894,900 5.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

6846 Frank Lloyd Wright Avenue, Middleton, WI 53562
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt
$ 842,500 $ 825,000 2.1%
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

1427 Cottontail Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,450 SqFt
$ 838,500 $ 889,900 5.8%
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

1611 Charleston Circle, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,413 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 779,900 7.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

804 Victor Lane, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,178 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 824,900 0.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

2513 Dublin Way, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,563 SqFt
$ 829,900 $ 849,000 2.2%
Listed by John Fontain Realty

833 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,655 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 849,900 2.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
6639 Columbus Drive, Middleton, WI 53562
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,322 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 749,900 10.0%
Listed by Investment Realty Services LLC

6522 Harvest Moon Court, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,778 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 838,900 1.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

822 Victor Lane, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,550 SqFt
$ 817,000 $ 824,900 1.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

W16265 County Road OO, Osseo, WI 54758
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 816,930 $ 816,930
Listed by South Central Non-Member
4877 Pine Spring Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,869 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 799,900 1.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
516 Hawthorn Court, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,248 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 824,900 1.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1111 Dolan Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,183 SqFt
$ 812,191 $ 799,000 1.7%
Listed by EXIT Realty HGM
5648 Cobblestone Lane, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,863 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 849,900 4.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

394 Blackberry Lane, Deforest, WI 53532
Multi-Family
8 Beds8 Baths4,768 SqFt
$ 807,650 $ 900,000 10.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N1199 Chrisler Road, Lodi, WI 53555
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
3 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 750,000 6.7%
Listed by Spencer Real Estate Group

1816 Blue Ridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,727 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 850,000 5.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

816 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,236 SqFt
$ 798,380 $ 795,000 0.4%
Listed by Sanoy Realty

4845 Morris Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths3,496 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 799,000 1.1%
Listed by Mardi O'Brien Real Estate Inc.
823 Ronald Overlook, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,903 SqFt
$ 785,000 $ 749,900 4.7%
Listed by First Weber Inc
1922 Winchester Way, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,917 SqFt
$ 785,000 $ 859,900 8.7%
Listed by First Weber Inc

1038 Galway Avenue, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,768 SqFt
$ 785,000 $ 775,000 1.3%
Listed by Restaino & Associates

4150 Hanover Drive, Deforest, WI 53532
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,862 SqFt
$ 785,000 $ 799,900 1.9%
Listed by MHB Real Estate

804 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt
$ 782,600 $ 774,900 1.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

N2750 Summerville Park Road, Lodi, WI 53555
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt
$ 776,000 $ 749,000 3.6%
Listed by Restaino & Associates ERA Powered

821 Ronald Overlook, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,167 SqFt
$ 773,993 $ 773,993
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
1316 Hanover Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths4,052 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 769,500 0.1%
Listed by JMP Properties
3050 Bosshard Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,402 SqFt
$ 763,000 $ 750,000 1.7%
Listed by First Weber Inc
2997 Craig Lane, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,036 SqFt
$ 761,000 $ 749,900 1.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4428 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,756 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 700,000 8.6%
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

4857 Autumn Leaf Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths5,365 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 775,000 3.2%
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate
See Less